Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E394F96F-EB73-4B85-AF42-5952CD790AC4&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A8 : UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I5555555255-047 27  3  4 2
 A9 : GSA Central 03B Premier- C I5505555555-045 24  12  3 0
 A5 : DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I0505555500-030 1  25  8 0
 A2 : Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I5500255205-029 9  14  8 1
 A7 : Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I0052505550-027 8  25  3 1
 A1 : SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I5555005020-027 0  26  8 0
 A10 : CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I5205005055-027 -2  28  5 1
 A4 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I5005500000-015 -10  33  1 1
 A6 : YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I0505050000-015 -14  37  2 0
 A3 : Concorde Fire North Elite- C I2000005000-07 -13  28  3 0
 A11 : NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I0000000-420-0-2 -30  42  9 2

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858479  Grizzard Park - Rome  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I 0 vs.GSA Central 03B Premier- C I5
 858478  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A10DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I 1 vs.CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I5
 858480  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I4

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858543  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Concorde Fire North Elite- C I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I2
 858477  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 A4 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858484  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  01 A11 vs A5NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I4
 858485  Lakeshore Park  12:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I 0 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I5
 858487  Ocee Elementary  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Concorde Fire North Elite- C I 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858544  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A9 vs A4GSA Central 03B Premier- C I 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I2
 858535  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A1NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I3
 858512  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858490  Grizzard Park - Rome  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A11YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I3
 858493  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A4SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I2
 858494  Ocee Elementary  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- C I0
 858492  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I 1 vs.GSA Central 03B Premier- C I0
 858491  Badger Creek Complex  06:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858498  Lakeshore Park  09:30 AM  1 A10 vs A8CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I5
 858551  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A5GSA Central 03B Premier- C I 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858503  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 A8 vs A11UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I0
 858504  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10GSA Central 03B Premier- C I 6 vs.CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858524  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A8 vs A2UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I0
 858513  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- C I1
 858526  Grizzard Park - Rome  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858507  Ocee Elementary  12:50 PM  1 A3 vs A4Concorde Fire North Elite- C I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I3
 858497  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A11 vs A7NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I 0 vs.Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I5
 858506  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858516  Lakeshore Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I 5 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I0
 858518  Georgia Soccer Park  10:30 AM  6 A2 vs A7Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I 4 vs.Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I4
 858520  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I 4 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I6
 858519  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Concorde Fire North Elite- C I 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858505  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I 7 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I0
 858510  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A11 vs A9NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.GSA Central 03B Premier- C I4F
 858500  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858532  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I 1 vs.Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I4
 858536  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I3
 858533  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I2
 858523  GSA  01:00 PM  Mill A9 vs A1GSA Central 03B Premier- C I 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858499  Wade Walker Park  09:30 AM  2 A5 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I3
 858552  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A6UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I 4 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I0
 858511  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I7
 858542  Georgia Soccer Park  02:45 PM  3 A2 vs A11Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I 1 vs.NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858538  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I0
 858549  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A11 vs A3NTH NASA 03 Premier - C I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- C I5
 858539  Badger Creek Complex  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I 5 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I1
 858529  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I 2 vs.CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I3
 858530  Ridgeview Charter School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A9Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I 1 vs.GSA Central 03B Premier- C I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858525  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- C I0
 858517  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858537  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A9 vs A3GSA Central 03B Premier- C I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite- C I1
 858546  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2003 Boys Red - C I 2 vs.Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I6
 858545  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - C I 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I1
 858550  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4CFA Dalton 03 Premier - C I 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GOLD- C I2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858481  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 03B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- C I4
 858486  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A7GSA Central 03B Premier- C I 3 vs.Impact SC 03B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Thursday, November 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 858531  Ocee Elementary  06:55 PM  1 A3 vs A8Concorde Fire North Elite- C I 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Elite- C I6






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.