Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=E5F0FDC8-1159-46EF-BFD4-0975F8EF52CD&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A9 : Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W555555555-045 30  5  0 0
 A1 : UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W055555550-035 10  14  3 0
 A5 : Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W555505050-030 8  12  1 1
 A3 : MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W250005505-022 4  13  7 1
 A10 : UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W200055550-022 -3  25  4 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W550500050-020 -5  29  5 0
 A4 : NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W055000502-017 -9  31  2 0
 A2 : Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W020005505-017 -3  31  10 1
 A6 : BFC - 03B - C III W002050002-09 -16  30  1 0
 A8 : AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W005000000-05 -16  30  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107938  Dresden Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7BFC - 03B - C III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W2
 107935  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W4
 107937  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107939  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 5 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W4
 107942  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107943  Grimes Bridge  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A6Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 5 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W0
 107952  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W2
 107940  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107950  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A5UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W1
 107946  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 6 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107945  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A8 vs A9AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W2
 107944  Dresden Park  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2BFC - 03B - C III W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107955  Dresden Park  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1BFC - 03B - C III W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107949  McCurry Park  01:00 PM  24 A8 vs A2AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W3
 107953  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107957  McCurry Park  09:00 AM  22 A8 vs A4AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W4
 107954  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 3 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0
 107956  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107936  Friendly City Park  03:00 PM  4 A1 vs A2UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107963  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W2
 107947  Troup Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  2 A5 vs A3Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0
 107962  McCurry Park  03:00 PM  23 A8 vs A6AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 1 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107934  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W1
 107941  Friendly City Park  04:00 PM  3 A1 vs A3UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107964  Grimes Bridge  10:45 AM  2 A9 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W2
 107966  Drew Charter School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W2
 107965  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W1
 107968  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 A10 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 5 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W1
 107967  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  22 A8 vs A1AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107948  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  03 A4 vs A1NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 2 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W5
 107958  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A5SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 1 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107969  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W1
 107971  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W4
 107972  UQP  01:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 4 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W3
 107970  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 5 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107974  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W0
 107977  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A4 vs A7NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W3
 107975  Troup Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 2 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W1
 107978  Southeast Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  4 A2 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W9

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107959  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A5 vs A9Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107960  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W0
 107951  Dresden Park  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4BFC - 03B - C III W 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W3
 107961  Braly  02:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107976  Tramore - CASL  09:00 AM  2 A3 vs A8MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 4 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107973  Grimes Bridge  01:30 PM  2 A9 vs A1Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 7 vs.UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.