Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic V
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EB6471BF-B4CC-4A68-A3CD-6F6E8F5A5C09&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T1 : Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V0555525555-042 24  11  7 0
 T2 : Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V5555552502-039 16  22  0 0
 T6 : Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V5050555505-035 18  15  5 0
 T3 : Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V0005505005-020 -6  48  1 0
 T5 : ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V5005000020-012 -12  41  4 0
 T4 : NGA 01B - CL V - Forfeited -4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-4-0-40 -40  40  2 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100578  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 T1 vs T2Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V 1 vs.Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V3
 100577  Pearl  11:00 AM  2 T3 vs T6Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V 1 vs.Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V3
 100579  UNG  12:00 PM  1 T4 vs T5NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V4F

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100582  Felker Park  11:00 AM  ORG T2 vs T4Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V 4F vs.NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100585  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 T6 vs T2Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V 2 vs.Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V3
 100580  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 T1 vs T3Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V 11 vs.Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100586  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 T6 vs T4Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V 4F vs.NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
0
 100587  Felker Park  05:00 PM  ORG T2 vs T3Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V 7 vs.Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100583  UNG  12:00 PM  1 T4 vs T1NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V4F
 100584  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 T5 vs T3ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V 2 vs.Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V7

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100588  East Carrollton Park  11:00 AM  EC 2 T1 vs T5Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V 8 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100594  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  4 T5 vs T4ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V 4F vs.NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
0
 100591  Poole Recreation Center  03:00 PM  1 T6 vs T1Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V 1 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100589  Pearl  01:00 PM  2 T3 vs T4Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V 4F vs.NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
0
 100590  Felker Park  04:00 PM  ORG T2 vs T5Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V 6 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V3

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100597  UNG  06:00 PM  1 T4 vs T2NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V4F

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100593  Felker Park  01:30 PM  ORG T2 vs T1Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V 2 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100596  Poole Recreation Center  11:00 AM  1 T6 vs T5Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V2
 100598  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 T1 vs T4Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V 4F vs.NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100595  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T1Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V 0 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100599  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T5Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100592  Poole Recreation Center  04:30 PM  1 T6 vs T3Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V 11 vs.Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100602  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T2Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V 2 vs.Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V8
 100603  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 T5 vs T1ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V 2 vs.Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V5
 100601  UNG  02:00 PM  1 T4 vs T6NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100600  Felker Park  05:30 PM  ORG T2 vs T6Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V 0 vs.Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100605  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 T5 vs T2ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V 3 vs.Walton SC 01/02 United - CL V3
 100606  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 T1 vs T6Georgia Storm 01B Silver - CL V 3 vs.Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V1
 100604  UNG  05:00 PM  1 T4 vs T3NGA 01B - CL V
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sacred Heart United 17U - CL V4F

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 100581  Holland Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 T5 vs T6ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GREEN - CL V 3 vs.Putnam Impact 01 Premier - CL V4






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.