Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1C
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=EE121382-B6A6-43A0-8331-D7D779902030&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 12 : UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C255555550-037 16  8  9 0
 19 : Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C505550555-035 11  17  3 1
 13 : Tiger SC 19U - CL I C525552055-034 17  16  7 2
 18 : DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C220055055-024 8  11  5 1
 16 : KSA 99 Elite - CL I C002555000-017 1  22  6 0
 17 : SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C055000000-010 -18  33  5 0
 15 : AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C500200020-09 -8  20  5 1
 11 : CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C050-400000-01 -27  39  8 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109043  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  1 13 vs 11Tiger SC 19U - CL I C 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109068  McCurry Park  12:00 PM  25 15 vs 16AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C 4 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109069  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 AM  2 13 vs 18Tiger SC 19U - CL I C 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C2
 109042  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 16 vs 19KSA 99 Elite - CL I C 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C5

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109048  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 17 vs 13SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C 3 vs.Tiger SC 19U - CL I C6
 109046  South Gwinnett Park  12:45 PM  1 16 vs 12KSA 99 Elite - CL I C 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C3
 109049  CYSA  03:00 PM  7 11 vs 15CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C 1 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109052  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 17 vs 15SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C1
 109055  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 19 vs 13Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 2 vs.Tiger SC 19U - CL I C5
 159393  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 12 vs 11UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C 6 vs.CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109053  South Gwinnett Park  10:00 AM  1 16 vs 11KSA 99 Elite - CL I C 4F vs.CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C
Forfeited Game
0
 109038  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  25 15 vs 18AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109057  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 19 vs 15Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 3 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C0
 109051  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 18 vs 12DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109062  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  25 15 vs 12AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C2
 109047  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 18 vs 19DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C3
 109058  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 17 vs 11SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C 4 vs.CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109066  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 19 vs 11Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 5 vs.CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109039  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 16 vs 17KSA 99 Elite - CL I C 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C0
 109077  CYSA  02:00 PM  7 11 vs 13CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C 0 vs.Tiger SC 19U - CL I C4
 109070  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 12 vs 19UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C1
 109072  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 18 vs 15DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 2 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109073  Whitlock  09:00 AM  8 17 vs 16SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C 0 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I C3
 109071  CYSA  01:00 PM  10 11 vs 12CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C7
 109080  TMSA  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 15Tiger SC 19U - CL I C 2 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109056  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 12 vs 13UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C 2 vs.Tiger SC 19U - CL I C1
 109078  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 18 vs 17DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109082  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  Ren 19 vs 18Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109064  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  5 12 vs 17UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C0
 109076  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  Ren 19 vs 16Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 6 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109060  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 11 vs 18CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C4
 109059  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren 19 vs 17Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C0
 109063  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 13 vs 16Tiger SC 19U - CL I C 4 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109044  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 17 vs 18SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C7
 109045  McCurry Park  07:30 PM  25 15 vs 13AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C 2 vs.Tiger SC 19U - CL I C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109081  Packer Park  12:00 PM  2 12 vs 16UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C 0 vs.KSA 99 Elite - CL I C0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.