Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=F3CE6B6E-3D22-43B6-B596-001E32F5C84E&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A4 : GSA North 01B Premier - CL I5555050555555-055 19  19  10 1
 A2 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I0505522555555-049 15  18  2 2
 A6 : CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I5055525025255-046 18  14  11 2
 A1 : Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I2505525550502-041 12  19  8 1
 A3 : Alianza Elite B17 - CL I5020525552022-035 12  18  7 0
 A7 : Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I0502525225205-035 3  24  8 0
 A9 : Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I5555502002050-034 5  26  12 1
 A10 : SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I5000005505505-030 -6  29  12 2
 A13 : Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I0555550000020-027 -2  27  6 0
 A14 : GSA South 01B Red - CL I0050202052250-023 -12  23  8 1
 A8 : UFA 01B Red - CL I0500002500505-022 -11  31  9 0
 A12 : SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I5005500002002-019 -12  39  9 1
 A11 : KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I0050005020000-012 -18  39  7 1
 A5 : Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I0000200050050-012 -23  40  6 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96422  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A13GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I4
 96426  South Forsyth  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9UFA 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I4
 96424  CYSA  10:30 AM  11 A6 vs A11CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 3 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I0
 96421  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A14Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 3 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I0
 96423  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96495  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 4 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I0
 96494  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 1 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I2
 96491  Ocee Elementary  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A11Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 4 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96431  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A12Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I1
 96432  Matt Community Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11UFA 01B Red - CL I 3 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I4
 96430  CYSA  02:30 PM  10 A6 vs A13CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I1
 96427  Groveway Community Park  05:45 PM  UP A1 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96455  Grimes Bridge  12:45 PM  2 A1 vs A7Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 3 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I2
 96440  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A10 vs A11SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 4 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I1
 96428  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I2
 96451  Drew Charter School  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 5 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96434  GSA  09:00 AM  Spen A4 vs A1GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I2
 96435  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I4
 96452  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I2
 96439  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I1
 96438  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13UFA 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96496  Georgia Soccer Park  03:30 PM  6 A5 vs A6Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96441  Grimes Bridge  08:45 AM  2 A1 vs A5Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I1
 96443  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I3
 96447  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I5
 96442  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 A6 vs A4CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 3 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I2
 96433  Arizona Avenue  06:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96437  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A14Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 2 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I0
 96436  CYSA  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I0
 96484  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96492  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A14 vs A10GSA South 01B Red - CL I 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I0
 96449  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I1
 96500  West Gwinnett Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I0
 96454  Mudcreek  05:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I4
 96450  Fowler Park  05:00 PM  10 A8 vs A4UFA 01B Red - CL I 2 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96458  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A10 vs A4SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 2 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I1
 96510  Badger Creek Complex  02:00 PM  3 A7 vs A8Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 4 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I0
 96459  Harmony Grove  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I3
 96461  Ocee Elementary  04:00 PM  1 A13 vs A14Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 4 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I1
 96457  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  2 A9 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I1
 96460  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96490  Mudcreek  10:50 AM  MC 4 A12 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I5
 96503  CYSA  12:00 PM  7 A6 vs A7CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 2 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I2
 96446  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A13SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I0
 96493  Riverline Park  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96466  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I4
 96465  Harmony Grove  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 7 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I0
 96463  Silverbacks Park  10:30 AM  Ren A9 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I2
 96464  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I4
 96467  Ocee Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A13 vs A3Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I4
 96468  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A14 vs A2GSA South 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I1
 96462  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A8 vs A1UFA 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96502  Georgia Soccer Park  12:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 0 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I1
 96497  Grimes Bridge  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A13Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I1
 96501  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96469  East Roswell Park  08:45 AM  1 A1 vs A9Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I1
 96474  GSA  09:00 AM  XRoa A14 vs A4GSA South 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I4
 96471  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 1 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I2
 96473  Ocee Elementary  01:45 PM  1 A13 vs A5Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I3
 96475  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I0
 96470  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 4 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96448  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 A6 vs A1CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I1
 96444  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2UFA 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96505  Riverline Park  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A13Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96477  Harmony Grove  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A9KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I2
 96481  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I1
 96480  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A14 vs A6GSA South 01B Red - CL I 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I2
 96479  Ocee Elementary  12:00 PM  1 A13 vs A7Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 1 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I1
 96482  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I1
 96476  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  4 A10 vs A1SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96509  CYSA  10:00 AM  10 A6 vs A9CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I0
 96499  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 3 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96483  Groveway Community Park  08:45 AM  UP A1 vs A11Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 7 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I2
 96485  Ocee Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A9Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I3
 96489  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I1
 96488  Rabbit Hill Park  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I1
 96486  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A14 vs A8GSA South 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I3
 96487  Riverline Park  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 5 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96445  Avondale Stadium  09:00 AM  1 A9 vs A14Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 1 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I2
 96456  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6UFA 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I6
 96498  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A14 vs A12GSA South 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I1
 96507  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A4 vs A11GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 2 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I0
 96420  Riverline Park  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96472  Whitlock  06:30 PM  8 A12 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96504  TBD   --    --  A14 vs A1GSA South 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96478  Adams Park  07:15 PM  1 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96453  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A14KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 0 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96429  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A14Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 2 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96506  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I2
 96425  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 A7 vs A10Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 3 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96508  Georgia Soccer Park  09:00 AM  4 A5 vs A10Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.