Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 17U Classic IV West
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FA0DC547-3B56-49BA-9F3B-F994B001CADB&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A2 : MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W5555522555-044 19  11  2 0
 A5 : SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W5555552252-041 22  9  6 0
 A4 : Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W5505550250-032 10  19  6 0
 A7 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W5550050050-025 -5  29  0 2
 A8 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W0052050522-021 2  15  1 0
 A9 : CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W0550000505-020 -5  27  7 0
 A6 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W5200005025-019 -7  30  6 0
 A11 : Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W0020050550-017 -6  29  7 0
 A1 : NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W0020052205-016 -2  26  1 0
 A3 : Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W200505200-4-010 -10  30  11 0
 A10 : SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W0200022002-08 -18  31  1 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98640  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A1MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W 7 vs.NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W2
 98642  Southeast Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  4 A11 vs A4Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W8
 98671  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:45 PM  1 A8 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98652  Riverline Park  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W 3 vs.NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W2
 98684  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A11SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W2
 98661  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98647  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W 1 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W3
 98664  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W1
 98650  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W1
 98651  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 2 vs.CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98659  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A4SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W 4 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W8
 98702  Toombs County Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98654  Whitlock  11:00 AM  8 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W2
 98657  Lakeshore Park  11:30 AM  1 A9 vs A10CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W0
 98653  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A5 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W 5 vs.Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W1
 98656  Sutton Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98705  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  05:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98667  Lakeshore Park  01:15 PM  1 A9 vs A3CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W 5 vs.Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W0
 98665  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A5 vs A7SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98660  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W 3 vs.Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98699  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W1
 98673  Tramore  05:15 PM  10 A10 vs A4SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98645  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98677  Lakeshore Park  06:00 AM  1 A9 vs A7CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W0
 98672  Lakeshore Park  08:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W5
 98681  Toombs County Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W 2 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W3
 98676  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W5
 98679  Arizona Avenue  05:00 PM  1 A11 vs A5Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W3
 98678  Whitlock  05:00 PM  10 A6 vs A10SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98668  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 2 A10 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W 0 vs.MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W0
 98658  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  03 A1 vs A5NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W1
 98703  Riverline Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W 4 vs.CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98682  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  11 A1 vs A9NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W 6 vs.CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W2
 98686  Hubert Park  02:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W2
 98687  Toombs County Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98693  Riverline Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W0
 98701  Hubert Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W 3 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W2
 98644  Lakeshore Park  01:00 PM  1 A9 vs A6CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98688  Tramore  11:45 AM  10 A10 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W 4 vs.NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W4
 98691  Alatoona HS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W1
 98692  Whitlock  04:30 PM  8 A6 vs A3SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W 4 vs.Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98646  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  02 A1 vs A3NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W 0 vs.Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W0
 98666  River Line Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W0
 98663  Tramore  01:45 PM  10 A10 vs A11SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W2

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98649  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 A11 vs A6Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select White 1 - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98698  Riverline Park  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Black - CL IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W3
 98694  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A1 vs A11NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W3
 98643  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W0
 98696  Tramore - CASL  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9MAYS Striker 01B White - CL IV W 6 vs.CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W1
 98697  Toombs County Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98704  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8SSA Savannah UTD 01B Blue - CL IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W3
 98670  Cartersville Soccer Complex (CSC)  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Select Green 2 - CL IV W 0 vs.NTH NASA 01 Royal - CL IV W6
 98674  Arizona Avenue  05:30 PM  1 A11 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W 4F vs.Toombs County - B17U - CL IV W
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98689  Drew Charter School  07:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 01B Excel - CL IV W 3 vs.CFA Dalton 01 Premier - CL IV W6

Bracket - Thursday, November 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98683  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 3 - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV W1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.