Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 18U Classic IV
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://gs-fall17athenaclassicrias.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=FD0A5F38-72C7-41D3-B0B3-000BF60C4664&tournamentguid=046D38DA-44DE-42E6-8CEB-31396F9E675E&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL 1      




Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 T7 : SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV550522555-034 12  7  1 0
 T3 : Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV552055025-029 11  12  2 1
 T6 : SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV025502555-029 13  8  3 0
 T2 : Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV052002555-024 8  10  0 0
 T5 : Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV055225500-024 4  13  0 0
 T10 : UFA 00B Black - CL IV120552000-015 -2  17  1 0
 T8 : TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV025050200-014 -6  20  1 0
 T11 : UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV0550050-42-013 3  14  0 0
 T9 : Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV005500000-010 -19  41  0 1
 T4 : Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV000000-4-40-0-8 -24  27  0 1

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99530  Mudcreek  05:45 PM  MC 4 T6 vs T7SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99538  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 T5 vs T10Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV 0F vs.UFA 00B Black - CL IV
Forfeited Game
4
 99578  Patriots Park  02:00 PM  10 T9 vs T3Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV 1 vs.Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99534  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 T9 vs T5Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV6

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99532  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 T11 vs T3UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV 2 vs.Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99537  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T11Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV 0 vs.UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV5
 99540  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  1 T7 vs T8SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 2 vs.TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99526  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 T2 vs T11Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV 1 vs.UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV3
 99573  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 T3 vs T8Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV 3 vs.TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV3
 99528  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:55 PM  1 T4 vs T9Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV 1 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99545  Thomson McDuffie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 T9 vs T7Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV2
 99542  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 T2 vs T3Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV 2 vs.Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99543  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 T11 vs T5UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV3
 99544  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 T10 vs T6UFA 00B Black - CL IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99569  Tramore  12:30 PM  10 T6 vs T4SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 3 vs.Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV0
 99550  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  1 T8 vs T9TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV 4 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99579  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  1 T8 vs T4TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV 0 vs.Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99553  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 T3 vs T4Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV 5 vs.Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV0
 99554  Rock Creek Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 T11 vs T7UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV2
 99539  Tramore  01:45 PM  10 T6 vs T9SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 9 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV0
 99552  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 T2 vs T5Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV 1 vs.Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99563  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV1
 99575  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 T5 vs T6Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99565  Rock Creek Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 T11 vs T9UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV 8 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV2
 99555  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 T10 vs T8UFA 00B Black - CL IV 1 vs.TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV4
 99558  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 T5 vs T3Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV 2 vs.Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV0
 99557  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 T6 vs T2SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99548  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 T6 vs T11SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 2 vs.UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV0
 99577  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 T10 vs T2UFA 00B Black - CL IV 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV1
 99529  TBD C   --    --  T5 vs T8Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV 3 vs.TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99564  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  11:55 AM  1 T4 vs T5Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV 0 vs.Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV0
 99559  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  1 T8 vs T11TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV 0F vs.UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV
Forfeited Game
0
 99562  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T7Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99535  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 T8 vs T6TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV6
 99533  Matt Community Park  07:00 PM  3 T10 vs T4UFA 00B Black - CL IV 4F vs.Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99570  South Forsyth  01:00 PM  4 T10 vs T11UFA 00B Black - CL IV 1 vs.UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV1
 99572  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 T2 vs T9Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV 6 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99547  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:00 PM  1 T4 vs T2Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV4F
 99568  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 T7 vs T3SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 1 vs.Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99574  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  03:00 PM  1 T4 vs T7Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV4
 99567  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  03:30 PM  1 T8 vs T2TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV4
 99527  Tyus Park  05:00 PM  2 T3 vs T10Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV 6 vs.UFA 00B Black - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99580  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  12:00 PM  1 T7 vs T5SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 2 vs.Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV0
 99549  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  03:00 PM  1 T7 vs T10SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV 4 vs.UFA 00B Black - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99560  TBD C   --    --  T9 vs T10Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV 0 vs.UFA 00B Black - CL IV0






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.