Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic V East
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
Points Detail
 A5 : Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E555505055035 24  12  5 0
 A10 : UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E052555550032 13  25  0 0
 A8 : UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E555005055030 16  28  2 1
 A11 : Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E505055055030 14  15  2 0
 A2 : JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E250505055027 7  25  2 0
 A1 : Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E255505500027 4  23  0 0
 A7 : Georgia Express 03B - C V E000555505025 0  30  1 1
 A3 : ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E000050050010 -20  51  2 0
 A4 : Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E00050000005 -28  51  1 0
 A9 : All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E02000000002 -30  61  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107603  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:00 PM  6 A1 vs A2Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E 4 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E4
 107602  Drew Charter School  01:45 PM  1 A4 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E3
 107605  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A5 vs A10Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E 5 vs.UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E1
 107604  Peachtree Ridge Park  05:45 PM  7 A7 vs A8Georgia Express 03B - C V E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E6

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107609  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E4
 107615  Rhodes Jordan Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A11UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E 5 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E2
 107608  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A7UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E 5 vs.Georgia Express 03B - C V E0
 107611  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E 3 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107607  Rhodes Jordan Park  02:00 PM  3 A8 vs A9UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E 9 vs.All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107629  Shakerag Elementary  11:45 AM  1 A7 vs A1Georgia Express 03B - C V E 1 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E3
 107656  Milton Center  01:45 PM  1 A5 vs A8Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E 8 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107614  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A10All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E 3 vs.UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E3
 107612  Webb Bridge Park  06:15 PM  1 A5 vs A3Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107655  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E4
 107616  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  02:00 PM  6 A1 vs A4Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E0
 107654  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A3 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E 5 vs.UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E12

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107621  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E 4 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E2
 107619  Shakerag Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Georgia Express 03B - C V E 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E2
 107620  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  03:00 PM  7 A1 vs A5Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E 1 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107625  Shakerag Elementary  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Georgia Express 03B - C V E 5 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E4
 107652  Arizona Avenue  10:45 AM  1 A4 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E 4 vs.All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E2
 107617  Roper Park  02:00 PM  5 A10 vs A11UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E 2 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107626  Silverbacks Park  10:00 AM  9 A9 vs A3All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E5
 107622  Rhodes Jordan Park  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E0
 107623  Roper Park  12:00 PM  5 A10 vs A2UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E 5 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107630  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A5All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E6
 107631  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107635  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E 4 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E2
 107636  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A7All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E 1 vs.Georgia Express 03B - C V E5
 107633  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:45 PM  6 A1 vs A8Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E2
 107632  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  4 A3 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E 0 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E4
 107627  Arizona Avenue  07:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E 1 vs.UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107639  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  9 A9 vs A1All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E6
 107637  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A11 vs A7Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E 2 vs.Georgia Express 03B - C V E3
 107641  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E 0 vs.Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107646  Shakerag Elementary  08:30 AM  1 A7 vs A2Georgia Express 03B - C V E 1 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E5
 107645  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 A5 vs A4Ambush SC B03 Grey - C V E 7 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E1
 107643  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  11:30 AM  6 A1 vs A10Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E 0 vs.UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107640  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E 6 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107648  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A3UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E 7 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS GREEN - C V E3
 107651  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A9JM Tull YMCA TASA 03B - C V E 9 vs.All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E0
 107647  Drew Charter School  10:30 AM  1 A4 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 03B Gold - C V E 2 vs.Georgia Express 03B - C V E6
 107650  Allen Creek  10:45 AM  3 A11 vs A1Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E 5 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U15B - C V E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107642  Allen Creek  11:00 AM  2 A11 vs A9Lanier Sharks 03B Navy - CV E 14 vs.All- In FC Georgia Union - C V E0
 107638  Rock Creek Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A8UFA Mountains 03B White - C V E 3 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 03B Red - C V E9