Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic IV East
       


Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E -- (0Y218-01CB4U-0105)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55743  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04B Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55755  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3MAYS Striker 04B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55748  Gordon Street Center  01:45 PM  1 A1 vs A3Alliance SC 04B Elite - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55769  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A9 vs A3STEAMERS FC 04B PREMIER - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55799  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Gold 1 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55776  United Sports Complex  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3UFA Milton 04B Black - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55804  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 A3 vs A10Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 04B Black - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55783  Peachtree Ridge Park  11:30 AM  7 A2 vs A3Georgia Express 04B Juventus - CL IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E1

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55762  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 A7 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Select Black 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55794  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 7 vs.North GA United 14UB - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 55789  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A4Georgia Rush B2004 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.MAYS Buckhead 04B Blue - CL IV E0