Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena D
       


Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D -- (0Y110-03VG3U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL N S


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24394  Scott Hudgens Park  03:30 PM  2 N1 vs N10Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 1 vs.Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24420  Fowler Park  09:00 AM  10 N7 vs N1UFA 05G Black- Ath D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24395  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  1 N1 vs N2Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 7 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24400  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 N3 vs N1GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24405  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 N1 vs N4Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 10 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24415  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 N1 vs N6Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24457  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 S1 vs N1SSA Savannah Utd - 05G Blue - Ath D 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24410  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  05:45 PM  1 N5 vs N1SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24430  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 N9 vs N1DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24425  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 N1 vs N8Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0