Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena D
       


Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D -- (0Y218-01TG3U-5694)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL N S


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24391  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 N3 vs N8GSA North 05G Red- Ath D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24464  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  4 N8 vs S4Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - Ath D6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24408  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 N8 vs N6Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.Georgia Storm 05G Gold- Ath D3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24419  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  03:15 PM  1 N10 vs N8Concorde Fire West Black- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24423  Stars Athletic Club  05:30 PM  2 N8 vs N9Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- Ath D3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24431  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  1 N8 vs N2Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 4 vs.BFC - 05G- Ath D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24403  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 N5 vs N8SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 2- Ath D 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24397  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 N8 vs N4Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D 7 vs.OconeeFC 13U Girls RED 2005 - Ath D1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24413  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  5 N7 vs N8UFA 05G Black- Ath D 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 24425  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 N1 vs N8Atlanta Fire - U13G Gold (2005)- Ath D 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Azul- Ath D0