Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I -- (0Y213-02CB6U-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72003  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72008  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72063  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72014  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72025  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A13Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 7 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72029  Allen Creek  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A5Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72069  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A7 vs A5UFA 02B Red - CL I 5 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72036  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72050  GSA  10:30 AM  Schr A4 vs A5GSA South 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72043  Riverline Park--NTH  07:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 3 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72019  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A5GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I2

Bracket - Tuesday, November 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72075  West Gwinnett Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I1