Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I -- (0Y110-03EB6U-0031)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72000  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 1 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72030  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 2 vs.GSA South 02B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72048  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 A7 vs A2UFA 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72011  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Friday, September 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72024  East Roswell Park  07:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72060  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A9 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD - CL I 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72066  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72036  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72042  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Elite - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72054  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72005  MOBA Academy  06:30 PM  1 A13 vs A2MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I2

Bracket - Friday, December 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72072  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 3 vs.Impact SC 02B Elite - CL I2