Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I -- (0Y218-01CB6U-0108)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72002  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A4 vs A10GSA South 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I6

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72021  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A7Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 4 vs.UFA 02B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72008  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A5Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 7 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72028  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A10Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72015  Arizona Avenue  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A10Inter Atlanta FC 02B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I3

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72066  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72034  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A9 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72059  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A1Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 5 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Tuesday, October 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72046  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  3 A11 vs A10Impact SC 02B Elite - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72052  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10GSA North 02B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72057  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A13Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 0 vs.MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72073  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A3Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I0