Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic I
       


Alianza Elite B16 - CL I -- (0Y199-01CB6U-0097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72004  Southeast Athletic Complex  09:00 AM  4 A6 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 02B Elite - CL I 5 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72022  West Gwinnett Park  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A9Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GOLD - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72010  LanierLand Park  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8UFA 02B Red - CL I 2 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72028  West Gwinnett Park  09:45 AM  1 A8 vs A10Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Rush - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72039  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 1 vs.GSA North 02B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72033  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8Impact SC 02B Elite - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72068  GSA  02:30 PM  Spen A4 vs A8GSA South 02B Red - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72061  West Gwinnett Park  01:15 PM  1 A8 vs A3Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 02 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72044  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  1 A13 vs A8MOBA-02 Boys White - CL I 4 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72047  West Gwinnett Park  10:45 AM  1 A8 vs A1Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02 Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72054  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U16B Elite (2002) - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B16 - CL I0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72075  West Gwinnett Park  07:30 PM  1 A8 vs A5Alianza Elite B16 - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 White - CL I1