Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       


Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E -- (0Y105-01CB3U-0110)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860437  Holland Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK- CL III E 4 vs.Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860444  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Gold (2005)- CL III E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860451  Bryson Park  03:15 PM  3 A4 vs A1BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL III E 16 vs.Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860465  Peachtree Ridge Park  02:15 PM  7 A6 vs A1Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL III E 5 vs.Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860507  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  3 A12 vs A1GSA North 05B Red- CL III E 3 vs.Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860514  Webb Bridge Park  06:15 PM  1 A1 vs A13Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 0 vs.BFC - 05B Elite- CL III E9

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860472  Webb Bridge Park  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 0 vs.SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL III E8

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860521  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  3 A14 vs A1Lanier Sharks 05B- CL III E 3 vs.Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860486  Webb Bridge Park  08:30 AM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 0 vs.UFA Milton 05B Gold- CL III E7

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860500  Webb Bridge Park  05:30 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 2 vs.GSA South 05B Red- CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860458  Milton Center  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E6

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860479  TBD C1   --    --  A8 vs A1UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL III E 0 vs.Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E0