Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III East
       


DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E -- (0Y159-01CB3U-0694)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860440  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E 5 vs.GSA North 05B Red- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860446  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A5 vs A14DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 05B- CL III E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860474  United Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A9 vs A5UFA Milton 05B Gold- CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860482  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend A11 vs A5GSA South 05B Red- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860490  Dresden Park  01:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5BFC - 05B Elite- CL III E 6 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860513  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A5 vs A6DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.Georgia Express 05B Genoa- CL III E6

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860519  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  10 A5 vs A8DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E 5 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 05B Red- CL III E2

Bracket - Thursday, October 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860506  Bryson Park  07:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5BPSC 05 Elite - B13U- CL III E 3 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860466  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5SSA Savannah United 06B Premier- CL III E 2 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860498  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05 BOYS BLACK- CL III E 0 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E6

Bracket - Tuesday, November 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860452  Wade Walker Park  07:00 PM  9 A5 vs A3DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Gold (2005)- CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 860458  Milton Center  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A5Ambush SC B05 White- CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Elite- CL III E6