Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W -- (0Y213-02CB6U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72591  Rock Creek Sports Complex  02:00 PM  1 T12 vs T7UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III W 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72569  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 T8 vs T7NTH NASA 02 Select - CL III W 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72580  Grimes Bridge  02:45 PM  2 T10 vs T7Roswell Santos Red 02 - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72586  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T11Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 4 vs.MAYS Striker 02B White - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72628  McCurry Park  10:00 AM  24 T5 vs T7AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL III W 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72635  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 T7 vs T6Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 1 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72597  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 T7 vs T13Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 1 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72600  Noonday Park  11:00 AM  11 T1 vs T7NTH NASA 02 Premier - CL III W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72607  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T2Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72621  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 T7 vs T4Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72614  PAC  12:00 PM  5 T3 vs T7FFC Predators - CL III W 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72575  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 T7 vs T9Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL III W5