Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III West
       


Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W -- (0Y218-01CB6U-0087)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72561  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 T4 vs T10Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.Roswell Santos Red 02 - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72627  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 T4 vs T8Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 02 Select - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72566  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  1 T11 vs T4MAYS Striker 02B White - CL III W 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72582  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  2 T4 vs T1Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.NTH NASA 02 Premier - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72572  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  2 T4 vs T12Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III W6

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72589  Arizona Avenue  01:45 PM  1 T2 vs T4Inter Atlanta FC 02B Premier - CL III W 7 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72615  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 T4 vs T6Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2002 ELITE - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72633  Friendly City Park  12:00 PM  4 T9 vs T4UFA South Georgia 02B Premier - CL III W 11 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72596  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 T4 vs T3Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 0 vs.FFC Predators - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72609  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  24 T5 vs T4AFC Lightning 02 Red - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72621  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 T7 vs T4Smyrna Soccer Club 2002 - BU16 Black - CL III W 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72577  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  5 T4 vs T13Georgia Rush B2002 Azul - CL III W 1 vs.CFA Dalton 02B Premier - CL III W8