Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B -- (0Y159-01TG4U-0632)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68184  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 B5 vs B8DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68190  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 B9 vs B5SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68195  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 B5 vs B10DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68201  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B5UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68245  Northwest Whitfield HS  03:00 PM  1 B7 vs B5NSA belles 14 - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68212  MOBA Academy  04:00 PM  2 B2 vs B5MOBA-04 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68219  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 B5 vs B3DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68226  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  3 B4 vs B5MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68205  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 B5 vs B1DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68234  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 B5 vs B12DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68239  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 B5 vs B6DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH B0