Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B -- (0Y218-01TG4U-0116)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68186  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B12SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68192  Northwest Whitfield HS  06:00 PM  1 B7 vs B12NSA belles 14 - ATH B 4 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68246  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  2 B12 vs B6Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68210  North Mount Carmel Park  03:00 PM  11 B3 vs B12HCU 04G Elite - ATH B 8 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68216  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B9 vs B12SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH B 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68222  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  1 B12 vs B4Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B 2 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68204  Stars Athletic Club  02:15 PM  2 B12 vs B8Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68198  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  4 B12 vs B2Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B 1 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68234  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 B5 vs B12DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68240  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B12UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68228  Stars Athletic Club  07:30 PM  2 B12 vs B10Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B1