Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B -- (0Y160-0E2G4U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68186  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B12SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68187  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.MOBA-04 Girls - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68193  North Mount Carmel Park  01:00 PM  04 B3 vs B1HCU 04G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68211  Sutton Middle School  10:15 AM  1 B1 vs B6SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68217  Northwest Whitfield HS  05:30 PM  1 B7 vs B1NSA belles 14 - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68223  Sutton Middle School  12:30 PM  1 B1 vs B8SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68205  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 B5 vs B1DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68229  CGSA - Warner Robins  11:00 AM  9 B9 vs B1SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68235  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B10SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 1 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68199  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B4SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B 0 vs.MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68241  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B1UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0