Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena B
       


UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B -- (0Y111-12TG4U-2177)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68181  MOBA Academy  12:00 PM  2 B2 vs B11MOBA-04 Girls - ATH B 1 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68194  Hubert Park  09:00 AM  4 B4 vs B11MAYS Striker 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68188  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 B11 vs B3UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.HCU 04G Elite - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68201  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B11 vs B5UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 04 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68227  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B11 vs B9UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68214  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B7UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.NSA belles 14 - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68220  Badger Creek Complex  01:00 PM  3 B8 vs B11Impact SC 04G Elite - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68233  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre B10 vs B11RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B5

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68240  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B12UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2004 Azul - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68207  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 B6 vs B11Lanier Sharks 04 - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68241  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B11 vs B1UFA Norcross 04G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select Yellow 1 - ATH B0