Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III West
       


SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB4U-0062)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857355  Tramore  02:15 PM  10 A13 vs A6SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 0 vs.NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857366  Poole Recreation Center  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857350  Troup Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A4 vs A13Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857388  McCurry Park  05:00 PM  21 A3 vs A13AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857414  Tramore  11:00 AM  10 A13 vs A1SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857423  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  02 A2 vs A13NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857397  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A13 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 3 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857364  Oconee Veterans Park  07:00 PM  B A8 vs A13OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W 4F vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857406  Tramore  06:00 PM  11 A13 vs A9SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857392  Tramore  01:00 PM  11 A13 vs A5SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Thursday, November 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857375  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  12 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4