Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic III West
       


SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB4U-0015)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857359  Georgia Soccer Park  03:15 PM  2 A9 vs A12Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857358  Mudcreek  05:50 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 2 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome - 2004 Boys - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857396  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.OconeeFC 14U Boys RED 2004 - CL III W1

Bracket - Friday, October 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857351  Central Park  07:30 PM  9 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 04B Select White 1 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857377  Marathon Park  03:45 PM  3 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.NTH NASA 04 Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857407  Tiger Trail  01:15 PM  1 A1 vs A12Concorde Fire South Black - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857386  Tramore  02:00 PM  11 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B14U- CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857419  McCurry Park  04:00 PM  22 A3 vs A12AFC Lightning 04 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857401  Tramore  02:20 PM  10 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 0 vs.Putnam Impact 04 Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Thursday, November 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857375  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  12 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 04B Select Red - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857394  TBD C   --    --  A6 vs A12NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0