Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic V East
       


UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE -- (0Y111-12CB3U-2107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77301  UNG  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A11NGA 05B - CL VE 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE5

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77309  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A11 vs A8UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 2 vs.OconeeFC 13UB RED 2005 - CL VE6

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77314  Devaul Henderson Park - RH  03:00 PM  2 A10 vs A11Richmond Hill - B13U - CL VE 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77317  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 0 vs.TASA - CL VE2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77333  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A3UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 0 vs.BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77337  Silverbacks Park  04:30 PM  9 A5 vs A11Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E 3 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77342  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A11 vs A7UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 4F vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77362  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 A13 vs A11UFA Norcross 05B Gold- CL VE 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77368  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 A2 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 05 Blue-CL V E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77373  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11Georgia Rush B2005 Cinza - CL VE 5 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77351  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 A11 vs A9UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE 1 vs.Putnam Impact 05 Premier - CL VE2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77354  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 A1 vs A11ATHENS UNITED 05B GREEN-CL V E 4F vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 05B Red - CL VE
Forfeited Game
0