Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A -- (0Y111-12TG3U-2293)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73055  Bill Wood Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A10MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 7 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73063  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A6UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73070  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  22 A7 vs A10AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 3 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73085  GSA  02:00 PM  Bend A9 vs A10GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73106  Marathon Park  11:00 AM  3 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 05G Elite- Ath A 8 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73115  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A1 vs A10GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 1 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73112  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A13UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Gold- Ath A3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73093  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A14 vs A10SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath A 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A2

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73078  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73139  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 1 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73131  Gordon Street Center  10:45 AM  1 A3 vs A10Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73123  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 A10 vs A2UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 0 vs.UFA 05G Premier/Pre-DA- Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73099  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A11UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 05 Gold- Ath A4