Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena A
       


Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A -- (0Y110-03XG3U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73057  McCurry Park  11:00 AM  21 A7 vs A8AFC Lightning 05 Gold- Ath A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73117  Gordon Street Center  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8Alliance SC 05G Elite- Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73065  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  5 A14 vs A8SSA Savannah UTD 05G Premier- Ath A 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73091  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05G Elite- Ath A 8 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73084  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 05 Gold- Ath A1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73109  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 0 vs.UFA 05G Premier/Pre-DA- Ath A3

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73078  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:00 PM  5 A10 vs A8UFA Norcross 05G Premier Pre-DA- Ath A 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73133  Bill Wood Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8MAYSA Storm 2005 - G13U- Ath A 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73141  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  5 A8 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite- Ath A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73097  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A13Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 Gold- Ath A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73125  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 05- Ath A4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73071  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A8 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A 6 vs.GSA South 05G Premier- Ath A0

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73101  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8GSA North 05G Premier - Ath A 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13G Elite (2005)- Ath A0