Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E -- (0Y218-01CB5U-0107)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857275  Stars Athletic Club  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857306  GSA  12:15 PM  Bend A6 vs A2GSA South 03B White- C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857324  Stars Athletic Club  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857318  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A2NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857330  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857342  Pleasantdale Park  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857336  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  4 A2 vs A11Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857288  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857294  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857312  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857300  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  4 A2 vs A5Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E2