Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E -- (0Y160-0CCB3U-0061)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76998  Lindley MS  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77036  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77047  Briscoe Park   11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 4 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76991  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A5 vs A12Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E9

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77059  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77015  Tramore  12:30 PM  10 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 3 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E8

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77017  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 8 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77034  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E7

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77026  Marathon Park  02:30 PM  3 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76999  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A12UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E8

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77005  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E8

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77041  Tramore  08:30 AM  10 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 7 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E1