Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E -- (0Y111-12CB3U-2297)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76992  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A10Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77002  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A11UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77006  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A13UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 0 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77011  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77020  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77023  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77031  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77040  Briscoe Park   03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A10All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77062  Pleasantdale Park  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A10Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76996  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  5 A9 vs A10UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77058  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77041  Tramore  08:30 AM  10 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 7 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E1