Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E -- (0Y218-01CB3U-5691)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77014  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A5Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E1
 76992  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 A7 vs A10Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 4 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76998  Lindley MS  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A7SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77022  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77030  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77048  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A7Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77060  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77007  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77027  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  10 A9 vs A7UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77043  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  5 A7 vs A2Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 3 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77055  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E8

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77037  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A13 vs A7GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E3