Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E -- (0Y110-03DB3U-0004)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76993  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 A3 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77000  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 A5 vs A3Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77016  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A3 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 9 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77021  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77028  Bunten Road Park  08:00 AM  2 A3 vs A13Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 4 vs.GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77033  Gordon Street Center  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A3Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77052  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  5 A8 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77059  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77007  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  2 A7 vs A3Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77045  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77058  Scott Hudgens Park  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, December 02, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77035  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  2 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E1