Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E -- (0Y159-01CB3U-0695)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76989  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76995  GSA  10:30 AM  Bend A13 vs A6GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 10 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77003  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A2DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77010  Augusta Soccer Park  11:00 AM  7 A4 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 4 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77023  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77049  Pleasantdale Park  03:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 5 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77018  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A6SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E 11 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77064  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A6 vs A9DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 4F vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77012  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A6 vs A1DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77034  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A12DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77045  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E 8 vs.DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77055  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A6 vs A7DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E8