Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV East
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76989  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11DDYSC 05 Wolves Premier - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77002  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A11UFA Eagles Doraville 05B White - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76997  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 05B Blue - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77021  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U13B Silver (2005) - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77025  Pleasantdale Park  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11Chiefs Blue 05 - CL IV E 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77030  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 Azul - CL IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77061  Augusta Soccer Park  04:00 PM  7 A4 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 06 Gold - 12UAcad - CL IV E 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77056  West Jackson MS  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Alliance SC 05B - CL IV E 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77039  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA 05B Blue - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77042  Galloway Athletic Complex  12:30 PM  1 A11 vs A1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 0 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U13 Silver - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77050  GSA  01:00 PM  Bend A13 vs A11GSA 06B Premier - CL IV E 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77005  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 2 - CL IV E 2 vs.SSA Chelsea Smyrna 05B Select Red - CL IV E8