Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic I
       


Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI -- (0Y199-01CB4U-0122)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51673  West Gwinnett Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14B Elite (2004) - C I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51638  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I 1 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51631  West Gwinnett Park  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 4 vs.Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51645  MOBA Academy  02:00 PM  1 A7 vs A3MOBA-04 Boys - C I 3 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51690  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A8 vs A3SSA Savannah UTD 04B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51654  West Gwinnett Park  06:00 PM  1 A3 vs A9Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 3 vs.UFA 04B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51659  Marathon Park  08:30 AM  3 A11 vs A3SSA Chelsea 04B Elite - C I 1 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI7

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51697  West Gwinnett Park  06:45 PM  1 A3 vs A12Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 8 vs.UFA 04B Red - C I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51671  Ridgeview Charter School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I 0 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51683  West Gwinnett Park  12:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - C I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51696  East Roswell Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 04 - C I 2 vs.Alianza Gold 04 B14 - CLI2