Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic I
       


Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I -- (0Y110-03EB8U-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99829  Marathon Park  08:30 AM  3 T10 vs T2SSA Chelsea 00B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99815  Harmony Grove  08:00 AM  1 T6 vs T2KSA 00 Premier - B18U - CL I 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99842  Scott Hudgens Park  06:00 PM  1 T2 vs T3Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 00 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99801  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 T2 vs T1Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 1 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Gold - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99836  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 T12 vs T2UFA Norcross 00B Premier - CL I 9 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99852  Bunten Road Park  04:30 PM  2 T2 vs T7Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 00B - C I3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99857  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  1 T2 vs T9Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 0 vs.SAF 2000 ELITE - CL I1

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99847  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 T2 vs T5Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2000 Rush - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99808  Ocee Elementary  01:30 PM  1 T4 vs T2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99862  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 T2 vs T11Atlanta Fire - U18B Elite-White (2000) - CL I 1 vs.UFA 00B Red - CL I5