Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV West
       


SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W -- (0Y160-0CCB6U-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72835  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 4 vs.Georgia Storm 02B Silver - CL IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72841  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  2 A4 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 02B Excel - CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72847  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA South Georgia 02B Red - CL IV W5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72859  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 2 - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72853  Badger Creek Complex  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Impact SC 02B Gold - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72865  GSA  11:00 AM  XRoa A8 vs A2GSA South 02B White - CL IV W 6 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72871  Noonday Park  12:00 PM  12 A2 vs A9SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 6 vs.Ambush SC B02 White - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72899  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  3 A12 vs A2ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS GREEN - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72877  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 A10 vs A2CFC Red Star - BU16-Premier - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72882  Adams Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 5 vs.North GA United - B16U - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72888  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2Nexus FC 02 (16U) Elite - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Select Black 1 - CL IV W4