Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III West
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W -- (0Y160-0ECB3U-0019)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Friday, September 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76435  Galloway Athletic Complex  06:30 PM  1 B2 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76442  Galloway Athletic Complex  04:15 PM  1 B2 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.HCU 05B Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76459  Grimes Bridge  02:15 PM  2 B10 vs B2Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76465  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B2YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76481  Sutton Middle School  02:45 PM  1 B2 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76499  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 B2 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 8 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76504  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76511  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 B2 vs B13SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 4 vs.UFA 05B Gold - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76491  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  9 B7 vs B2SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76451  RYSA  06:00 PM  Fou B6 vs B2RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W2

Bracket - Friday, November 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76486  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W4

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76457  PAC  07:00 PM  1 B8 vs B2AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W3