Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic III West
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W -- (0Y160-0CCB3U-0002)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76437  RYSA  02:30 PM  Fre B6 vs B11RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76445  Mudcreek  01:30 PM  MC 4 B11 vs B8SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.AFC Lightning 05 Gold - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76450  Grimes Bridge  12:30 PM  1 B10 vs B11Roswell Santos Red 05 - CL III W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76453  Marathon Park  03:45 PM  3 B11 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.YMCA Arsenal Rome -2005 Boys - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76487  Mudcreek  03:15 PM  MC 4 B11 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76498  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  4 B13 vs B11UFA 05B Gold - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76504  Sutton Middle School  02:30 PM  1 B2 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Yellow 1 - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76509  North Mount Carmel Park  04:00 PM  01 B4 vs B11HCU 05B Elite - CL III W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76490  Mudcreek  11:00 AM  MC 4 B11 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76478  Tramore  03:40 PM  10 B11 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 0 vs.SAF 2005 ELITE - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76473  Avondale Stadium  07:30 PM  1 B5 vs B11Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 76469  Tramore  01:00 PM  10 B11 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05B Premier - CL III W 3 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B13U - CL III W2