Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


Georgia Rush B2004 - C II -- (0Y218-01CB4U-0104)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51485  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  5 B7 vs B5Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51473  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B14Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 2 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51479  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B7 vs B3Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51531  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B7CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 6 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51491  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B1 vs B7ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51467  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B12Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51461  Stars Athletic Club  10:30 AM  1 B7 vs B10Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51546  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 B7 vs B8Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 2 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51507  RYSA  12:30 PM  Fre B11 vs B7RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 3 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II7

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51499  CYSA  03:30 PM  9 B9 vs B7CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51515  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B13 vs B7UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51539  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 B6 vs B7Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51523  Silverbacks Park  04:00 PM  9 B2 vs B7Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0