Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II -- (0Y111-12CB4U-2040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51458  Lakeshore Park  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B13CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II 8 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51497  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B13 vs B14UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 1 vs.GSA North 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51521  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 B13 vs B9UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51474  Macon Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  1 B8 vs B13SAF 2004 ELITE - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51482  Friendly City Park  11:00 AM  4 B10 vs B13UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51541  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 B13 vs B2UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51466  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 B6 vs B13Chiefs Premier 04 - C II 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51503  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B3UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51509  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 B13 vs B5UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 3 vs.Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51527  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B13RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II7

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51515  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B13 vs B7UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2004 - C II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51490  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B13Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51533  Holland Sports Complex  02:00 PM  4 B1 vs B13ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II2