Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Classic II
       


Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II -- (0Y213-02CB4U-0109)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51459  Peachtree Ridge Park  09:00 AM  7 B5 vs B12Georgia Express 04B Genoa - C II 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51483  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fou B11 vs B12RYSA Revolution 04 Blue - C II 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51526  Riverline Park--NTH  04:00 PM  1 B12 vs B1Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 04 BOYS GOLD - C II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51520  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B10Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51467  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 B7 vs B12Georgia Rush B2004 - C II 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51502  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B4Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 4 vs.CFA Dalton 04 Elite - C II5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51508  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B6Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 04 - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51496  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 B12 vs B2Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.Atlanta City - BU14 - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51514  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B8Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 6 vs.SAF 2004 ELITE - C II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51490  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 B12 vs B13Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 04B Premier - C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51475  CYSA  01:00 PM  8 B9 vs B12CFC Red Star - BU14 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51534  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  3 B14 vs B12GSA North 04B Premier - C II 2 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II4

Bracket - Wednesday, December 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51542  River Line Park  07:30 PM  1 B12 vs B3Smyrna Soccer Club 2004 - BU14 Red - C II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - C II1