Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B -- (0Y160-0CTG3U-0006)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73254  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 B14 vs B2Concorde Fire North U12 Girls - Ath B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73263  Milton Center  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73277  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 B6 vs B2Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73298  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 B2 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 2 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B1

Bracket - Monday, October 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73270  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B2 vs B5SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73312  Tramore  10:15 AM  10 B2 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73319  Tophat Soccer Club  02:30 PM  2 B12 vs B2NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73234  Mudcreek  07:30 PM  MC 2 B2 vs B13SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 0 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73241  Ridgeview Charter School  02:00 PM  1 B1 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73291  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  02:30 PM  1 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B2

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73305  Maynard Jackson HS  08:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73256  Tramore  08:45 AM  10 B2 vs B3SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 1 vs.UFA 05G Red- Ath B2

Bracket - Monday, November 13, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73284  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B2 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B 5 vs.Impact SC 05G Academy- Ath B0