Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B -- (0Y218-01TG3U-5695)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73238  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  4 B6 vs B9Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73251  Stars Athletic Club  07:00 PM  2 B6 vs B11Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 2 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73258  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 B12 vs B6NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath B 10 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73264  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 B6 vs B13Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 2 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73269  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  2 B1 vs B6Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 4 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73277  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 B6 vs B2Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73301  Ocee Elementary  05:40 PM  1 B5 vs B6Concorde Fire North Black- Ath B 4 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73310  Ocee Elementary  05:40 PM  1 B14 vs B6Concorde Fire North U12 Girls - Ath B 9 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73316  Stars Athletic Club  11:00 AM  2 B6 vs B7Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 0 vs.Impact SC 05G Academy- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73323  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73245  Drew Charter School  01:30 PM  1 B10 vs B6Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath B 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73285  Matt Community Park  09:00 AM  3 B3 vs B6UFA 05G Red- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73293  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 B6 vs B4Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B2