Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B -- (0Y105-01TG3U-0124)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73236  Webb Bridge Park  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B11Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 0 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73255  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  01:30 PM  1 B1 vs B4Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 5 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73263  Milton Center  02:00 PM  1 B4 vs B2Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73249  Webb Bridge Park  05:45 PM  1 B4 vs B13Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 2 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73282  Ocee Elementary  04:15 PM  1 B14 vs B4Concorde Fire North U12 Girls - Ath B 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73300  Webb Bridge Park  06:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 3 vs.Impact SC 05G Academy- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73307  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73314  Webb Bridge Park  06:15 PM  1 B4 vs B9Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73321  Arizona Avenue  10:45 AM  2 B10 vs B4Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath B 2 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73271  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 B3 vs B4UFA 05G Red- Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73286  Webb Bridge Park  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B5Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B 0 vs.Concorde Fire North Black- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73293  Stars Athletic Club  04:30 PM  4 B6 vs B4Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73243  Tophat Soccer Club  04:00 PM  1 B12 vs B4NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath B 3 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B0