Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Athena B
       


SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B -- (0Y160-0ETG3U-0009)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73247  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 B14 vs B8Concorde Fire North U12 Girls - Ath B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73239  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 B7 vs B8Impact SC 05G Academy- Ath B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73260  Arizona Avenue  06:15 PM  2 B10 vs B8Inter Atlanta FC 05G Elite- Ath B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73279  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:30 PM  1 B8 vs B13SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.GSA 06G Premier- Ath B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73307  Galloway Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  1 B8 vs B4SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 0 vs.Ambush SC G05 Red- Ath B1

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73273  Sutton Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B12 vs B8NTH TopHat 05 Navy- Ath B 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73323  Sutton Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B6SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 3 vs.Georgia Rush G2005 Rush- Ath B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73266  Sutton Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B8 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.Georgia Express 05G Genoa- Ath B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73291  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  02:30 PM  1 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Premier- Ath B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73253  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:45 PM  1 B8 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 05 White QP- Ath B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73283  Concorde Ashford Dunwoody  04:30 PM  1 B1 vs B8Concorde Fire Central Black- Ath B 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73299  South Forsyth  11:00 AM  4 B3 vs B8UFA 05G Red- Ath B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 73315  Ocee Elementary  01:00 PM  1 B5 vs B8Concorde Fire North Black- Ath B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05G Select Yellow 1- Ath B1