Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic II
       


UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II -- (0Y111-12CB8U-1994)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99746  Holland Sports Complex  11:00 AM  3 T2 vs T11ATHENS UNITED 00 BOYS GOLD - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99752  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 T11 vs T3UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta City - BU18 - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99796  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 T11 vs T1UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II 4 vs.Ambush SC B00 White - CL II6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99763  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 T11 vs T5UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99774  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 T11 vs T7UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II 1 vs.NTH NASA 00 Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99779  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 T8 vs T11NTH NASA 00 Premier - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99768  MOBA Academy  10:00 AM  2 T6 vs T11MOBA-00 Boys - CL II 9 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99785  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 T11 vs T9UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B ELITE - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 129212  TBD   --    --  T12 vs T11RYSA Revolution 00 Blue - CL II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99790  Rhodes Jordan Park  09:00 AM  3 T10 vs T11UFA Lawrenceville 00B Premier - CL II 7 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99757  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 T4 vs T11CFC Red Star - BU18 Elite - CL II 9 vs.UFA Norcross 00B Red - CL II1