Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 14U Athena C West
       


Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W -- (0Y105-01TG4U-0123)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68577  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 C7 vs C5Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W 4 vs.SAF 2004 PREMIER - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68561  Milton Center  03:30 PM  1 C7 vs C8Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 04G Select White 1 - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68565  Webb Bridge Park  12:00 PM  1 C7 vs C10Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W 7 vs.Atlanta Fire - U14G Gold (2004) - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68571  CYSA  01:00 PM  7 C3 vs C7CFC Red Star - GU14 Premier - ATH C W 2 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68557  Adams Park  01:00 PM  1 C6 vs C7SSA Chelsea 04G Select Black 1 - ATH C W 2 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68583  Tophat Soccer Club  05:30 PM  2 C9 vs C7NTH TopHat 04 Blue TH - ATH C W 0 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68588  Gordon Street Center  02:45 PM  1 C2 vs C7Alliance SC 04G Premier - ATH C W 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68580  Webb Bridge Park  05:15 PM  1 C7 vs C1Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W 1 vs.AFC Lightning 04 Gold - ATH C W1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 68596  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  6 C4 vs C7Augusta Arsenal 04 Gold - ATH C W 1 vs.Ambush SC G04 Red - ATH C W0