Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Athena B
       


DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B -- (0Y159-01TG8U-0649)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51756  Tiger Trail  04:15 PM  1 B1 vs B2Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51759  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B2 vs B4DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51780  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 B2 vs B3DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.FFC United - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51769  Tramore  10:00 AM  10 B8 vs B2SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B4

Bracket - Friday, October 20, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51764  Hubert Park  07:00 PM  4 B6 vs B2MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51786  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  10 B2 vs B5DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 5 vs.Liberty 00 - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51776  Rock Creek Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 B10 vs B2UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B 0 vs.DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51798  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 B2 vs B9DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 4 vs.STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 51789  Wade Walker Park  07:30 PM  9 B2 vs B7DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B 4 vs.OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B2